Singers, Lyrics, Contact

Ziynet Sali Songs, Ziynet Sali Lyrics

Ziynet Sali
Real Name: Ziynet Safter Sali
Birthday: 29 April 1975
Birthplace: Girne, Kıbrıs Türk Federe Devleti

Ziynet Sali Lyrics

<< previous - 1 2 - next >>
Ah Olmaz (873)
Alaturka (378)
Alim (988)
Baba (776)
Bana Uyan (645)
Başrol (580)
Belli (200)
Chiculata (532)
Deli (789)
Diken (278)
Dün Gece (581)
Gelin (155)
Hani Bana (717)
Hava Hoş (975)
Hop Hop (1000)
Ime Kala (514)
İstanbul (174)
İstasyon (668)
Kindinevo (590)
<< previous - 1 2 - next >>

Statistics and social media links of Ziynet Sali

Thank you for visiting our Ziynet Sali songs and lyrics page. You can find the lyrics and songs of your favorite singers and bands on Singer Song Lyrics website. While reading the lyrics on Singer Song Lyrics, you can watch the youtube video clips of the songs.
If you want to add lyrics, youtube videos, singer or band details to Singer Song Lyrics website, or to correct the mistakes in the existing pages, you can get in touch with our editors through our contact page.
Singer Song Lyrics © 2012-2019, Sitemap, Privacy Policy, Terms and Conditions