Singers, Lyrics, Contact

Demet Akalın Songs, Demet Akalın Lyrics

Demet Akalın
Real Name: Demet Akalın Kurt
Birthday: 23 April 1972
Birthplace: Gölcük, Kocaeli, Türkiye

Demet Akalın Lyrics

<< previous - 1 2 3 4 - next >>
Adam Gibi (532)
Afedersin (345)
Alçak (761)
Aşk (516)
Avut Beni (818)
Banane (227)
Bebek (557)
Beş Yıl (292)
Bittim (685)
Boşuna (604)
Çalkala (622)
Çanta (378)
Cinayet (789)
Dans Et (294)
Deliyim (970)
<< previous - 1 2 3 4 - next >>

Statistics and social media links of Demet Akalın

Thank you for visiting our Demet Akalın songs and lyrics page. You can find the lyrics and songs of your favorite singers and bands on Singer Song Lyrics website. While reading the lyrics on Singer Song Lyrics, you can watch the youtube video clips of the songs.
If you want to add lyrics, youtube videos, singer or band details to Singer Song Lyrics website, or to correct the mistakes in the existing pages, you can get in touch with our editors through our contact page.
Singer Song Lyrics © 2012-2019, Sitemap, Privacy Policy, Terms and Conditions